ADP Helmet Heroes Races and RunFEST

Honeoye Falls, NY

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 790
MARISSA GORDON
00:28:53
 9:17/mile
 52
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 775
MARK ANDREWS
00:18:52
 6:04/mile
 51
 M
 1
 

5K Male 10 and under

 
1st
 820
ALDEN MORSEMAN
00:27:57
 8:59/mile
 9
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 814
CASSIDY WHITE
00:28:58
 9:19/mile
 8
 M
 10
 

5K Male 11-12

 
1st
 825
JOHN SHANNON
00:25:02
 8:03/mile
 12
 M
 4
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 784
ELIZABETH DEHOND
00:32:24
 10:25/mile
 15
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 777
TATIANNA BANKES
00:47:20
 15:13/mile
 16
 F
 14
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 816
DOMINIC DEJOY
00:47:29
 15:16/mile
 16
 M
 16
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 808
MADELYN VEGDER
00:30:51
 9:55/mile
 20
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 799
EMILY PRIVITERA
00:31:17
 10:03/mile
 22
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 809
VANESSA VEGDER
00:33:39
 10:49/mile
 23
 F
 9
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 787
TYLER FRANKLIN
00:31:16
 10:03/mile
 21
 M
 14
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 819
ERICA GRIFFITHS
00:53:39
 17:16/mile
 34
 F
 16
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 818
JONATHAN GRIFFITHS
00:24:42
 7:56/mile
 37
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 824
JAKE BOTT
00:28:18
 9:06/mile
 30
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 801
ALFRED RABINOVICH
00:31:16
 10:03/mile
 30
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 776
JOSHUA BANKES
00:47:40
 15:20/mile
 37
 M
 17
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 781
KATIE CUER
00:29:57
 9:38/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 811
KELLY YADDAW
00:38:33
 12:24/mile
 44
 F
 12
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 828
Nelson Chan
00:28:02
 9:01/mile
 43
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 813
JEFF WHITE
00:29:12
 9:23/mile
 47
 M
 11
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 789
KELLY GARBINSKI
00:30:54
 9:56/mile
 56
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 800
ADELINA RABINOVICH
00:31:16
 10:03/mile
 53
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 807
CARMEN VEGDER
00:33:46
 10:51/mile
 55
 F
 10
 
 
4th
 778
JULIANN BROWNE
00:37:32
 12:04/mile
 51
 F
 11
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 823
PAUL SIKORSKI
00:23:39
 7:36/mile
 50
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 826
MIKE SHANNON
00:26:59
 8:41/mile
 58
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 788
JOHN GARBINSKI
00:30:57
 9:57/mile
 54
 M
 12
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 786
RAUNI ENGLISH
00:30:05
 9:40/mile
 63
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 802
LISA RAY
00:46:36
 14:59/mile
 60
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 804
NANCY STANDISH
00:53:39
 17:16/mile
 60
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 795
CHRISTINE MARK
00:53:40
 17:16/mile
 67
 F
 17
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 815
MARK ASSINI
00:27:07
 8:43/mile
 62
 M
 6
 

5K Male 70-79

 
1st
 779
ROBERT CIECIEREGA
00:41:18
 13:17/mile
 74
 M
 15
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned